Strahuilchik

Active Member


Other Name: Vivienne Grace
Origin: Russia Born in Russia
Debut year: 2021
Debut age: 22 years old
Breast: Small
Birthday: 1998
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Tattoo under left boob
 
Top