Engelie / Helen H / Jackie O / Karen / Victoria

Dr_Orgasmo

Member


AKA: Engelie, Helen, Helen H, Jackie O, Karen, Nataliya, Soledad, Vic E, Victoria A, Vikaa, Viktory
Born: July 16, 1987
Birthplace: Ukraine
First Seen: 2011
Measurements: 34-21-34 / 87-53-86
Height: 164 cm, 5 ft 5 in
Hair Colour: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breasts: Medium (Real)
Tattoos: Base of spine (necklace of black pearls with a red heart), right wrist ('Fever'), left foot (mouth and 'Bad Girl')​
 
Top